ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12634386
nr 1263 4386
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, bridge. Oil on panel, 26x20,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, bro. Olja på pannå, 26x20 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday July 1 2019
at 18:37:40
100 kr
200 kr
300 kr